60 | Carla Patricio Pereira | RioMaiorBTTeam | 2H | 23M | 20S |
61 | Filipe Azambujo | Gatões BTT | 2H | 23M | 00S |
62 | Antonio Amaro | Casa Povo Cadima | 2H | 24M | 01S |
63 | Luis Varanda | Bikesurfers/Farmatochas | 2H | 24M | 16S |
64 | José Manuel Santos | Montaki Team | 2H | 24M | 32S |
65 | Rogério Henriques | Talega Team | 2H | 25M | 33S |
66 | Vasco Correia | Gatões BTT | 2H | 25M | 42S |
67 | José Filipe Rodrigues | Gatões BTT | 2H | 25M | 51S |
68 | José Carlos Corino | Individual | 2H | 27M | 55S |
69 | Bráulio Afonso | 100 Forças BTT Team | 2H | 27M | 57S |
70 | João Vasco | Individual | 2H | 27M | 24S |
71 | Pedro Jesus | Montanelas Team | 2H | 27M | 55S |
72 | Filipe Mendes | Bikesurfers/Farmatochas | 2H | 27M | 26S |
73 | Daniel André Vaz | Cães de Caça BTT | 2H | 28M | 45S |
74 | Sara Leal | Lama Solta | 2H | 28M | 57S |
75 | Jorge Neves | 100 Forças BTT Team | 2H | 29M | 58S |
76 | Telmo Serafim Tomás | RioMaiorBTTeam | 2H | 29M | 44S |
77 | Carlos Camarinho | Bikesurfers/Farmatochas | 2H | 30M | 05S |
78 | Paulo Jesus | Bikesurfers/Farmatochas | 2H | 30M | 45S |
79 | Luis Gonçalves | Montaki Team | 2H | 33M | 07S |
80 | Carlos Pedro Carvalho | Talega Team | 2H | 33M | 12S |
81 | Aires Costa | Casa Povo Cadima | 2H | 35M | 40S |
82 | Carlos Ribeiro | Trepa Trilhos Team | 2H | 35M | 43S |
83 | Marco Neves | Lama Solta | 2H | 36M | 45S |
84 | Vitor Pedrosa | Lama Solta | 2H | 36M | 11S |
85 | Joao Carlos Baldeante | RioMaiorBTTeam | 2H | 38M | 38S |
86 | João Pedro Carvalheiro | Trepa Trilhos Team | 2H | 38M | 40S |
87 | Joaquim Paixão | Casa Povo Cadima | 2H | 38M | 00S |
88 | Bruno Torreira | Gatões BTT | 2H | 39M | 54S |
89 | Luis Carlos Vicente | Individual | 2H | 42M | 25S |
90 | Paulo Alexandre Santos | RioMaiorBTTeam | 2H | 42M | 32S |
91 | Pedro Miguel Soares | Mangas Curtas | 2H | 43M | 25S |
92 | Jorge Soares | Individual | 2H | 43M | 53S |
93 | Célio Pedrosa | Montaki Team | 2H | 45M | 05S |
94 | Belmiro Lagoa | Trepa Trilhos Team | 2H | 45M | 45S |
95 | Patricia Faustino | Marrazes / Fatibike | 2H | 48M | 46S |
96 | Fernando Melo | Cães de Caça BTT | 2H | 49M | 47S |
97 | Jorge Alexandre | Lama Solta | 2H | 49M | 50S |
98 | João Pedro | Lama Solta | 2H | 50M | 15S |
99 | Flávio Santa Rita | Individual | 2H | 50M | 20S |
100 | João Manuel Silva | Ou Vai Ou Racha | 2H | 50M | 44S |
. FOTOS E RESCALDO DO EVENT...
. CLASSIFICAÇÕES PROVISÓRIA...
. CLASSIFICAÇÕES PROVISÓRIA...
. CLASSIFICAÇÕES PROVISÓRIA...
. CLASSIFICAÇÕES PROVISÓRIA...
. CLASSIFICAÇÕES PROVISÓRIA...
. III PASSEIO BTT NOCTURNO ...
. BTT
. FOTOS II RAID
. FOTOS III RAID